EVEREADY TATTOO

Date of Birth:
7/28/2010
Nickname:
LIL RED
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MMR LONGHORNS
Breeder:
MMR LONGHORNS
Notes:
THIS IS THE LAST CALF OUT OF THE GREAT EVEREADY COW. Ocv # 74QGA4526
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: MMR Longhorns